| RANKING 2021 - ABSOLUTO-A MASCULINO |

 

Atualização: 06-10-2021

1. Emerson Maeda - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES - 45 pontos

2. Isaac Zauli - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES - 40 pontos

2. Rafael Rocha - Santo André / ADSA - 40 pontos

3. Leonardo Arata - Associação Atlética Saltense - 31 pontos

4. Lucas da Silva - Santo André / ADSA - 27 pontos

4. Pedro Rodrigues - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES - 27 pontos

5. Jonas DinizAssociação Mesatenistas de Taubaté - 22 pontos

6. Guilherme Spinelli - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos - 20 pontos

6. Guilherme Teodoro - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES - 20 pontos

7. Thiago PradellaSanto André / ADSA - 18 pontos

8. Daniel Santos - TT Magnus - 17 pontos

8. Marcel Bonzake - FME Araraquara - 17 pontos

9. Enzo Bucci - Americana - 12 pontos

10. Eric Mancini - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos - 10 pontos

10. Ettore Palauro - São Carlos TM - 10 pontos

10. Heverton Braz - TT Magnus - 10 pontos

10. Paulo de Melo - Santo André / ADSA - 10 pontos

10. Thiago Otanari - São Carlos TM - 10 pontos

11. Guilherme Matos - Praia Grande Vôlei  - 08 pontos

12. Jefferson Bento - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena - 07 pontos

13. Murilo Caltabiano - Academia de Tênis de Mesa Life Pong - 05 pontos

13. Vitor de Oliveira - Time Jundiaí - 05 pontos

14. Guilherme Rezende - Praia Grande Vôlei - 04 pontos

14. Gustavo Rodrigues - Associação Mesatenistas de Taubaté - 04 pontos

14. Manuel Paiva - Master Pong LC Academia - 04 pontos

15. Helder Faria Jr. - Master Pong LC Academia - 03 pontos

15. Rivail Figueiredo Neto - São Carlos TM - 03 pontos

15. Tiago Farinas - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos - 03 pontos

16. Antônio Neto Associação Tênis de Mesa Campinas - 02 pontos

16. Augusto Manholer - São Carlos TM - 02 pontos

16. Caio GonçalvesInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena - 02 pontos

16. Daniel Higino - Associação Tênis de Mesa Campinas  - 02 pontos

16. Gustavo Cândido - Associação Tênis de Mesa Campinas - 02 pontos

17. Guilherme Zago - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena - 01 ponto

17. Henrique Shiguemoto - Santo André / ADSA - 01 ponto

17. Marco Araújo - Academia Tênis de Mesa Life Pong - 01 ponto

17. Rafael Brandão - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 01 ponto

17. Silnei Yuta - ACEAS Nikkey Suzano - 01 ponto

17. Wesley Rosa - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos - 01 ponto

17. Matheus Lopes - Associação Tênis de Mesa Campinas - 01 ponto

17. Pedro Rezende - TT Magnus - 01 ponto