| Resultados - 1ª Etapa Ranking Paulista 2021 |

banner_etapasantos_2021_3.png
SUPER PRÉ-MIRIM FEMININO

 

1. Maiara Alves - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Alícia Andrade - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Ana Imai - Santo André / ADSA

3. Mariana Modesto - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

MIRIM FEMININO

 

1. Abigail Araújo - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Ani Tadima - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Camila Santos - Associação Mesa-Tenistas de Taubaté

3. Gabrielle Pincerato - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Clara Castilho - Master Pong LC Academia

5. Bianca Souza - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

MIRIM MASCULINO

 

1. Lucas Romanki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Pedro Sayar - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Davi Fujii - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Vicenzo Nakashima - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Felipe NoguchiItaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Frederico Martins - Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Lucas YamaneSERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Theo TadimaSERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

INFANTIL FEMININO

 

1. Beatriz Fiore - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Sabrina Miyabara - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Sofia Kano - Clube Tênis de Mesa Jacareí

3. Gabriela Horie - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Maria Chiquetto - ADAC / ATMC / Caraguatatuba

5. Maria Fernandes - Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Maria Garcia - Kosmos Clube

5. Lana Ozeki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

INFANTIL MASCULINO

 

1. Leonardo IIzuka - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Abimael Menezes - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Kim Iwazaki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Guilherme Marchiori - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Pedro BrandãoFME / Araraquara

5. Felipe Arado - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Rogério Carvalho - CCP Clube de Campo Piracicaba 

5. Hamilton Yamane - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

JUVENIL FEMININO

 

1. Karina Shiray - ARTEME Associação Registrense Tênis de Mesa

2. Rebeca Daniello - UCEG União Cultural Esportiva Guarulhense

3. Katherine Ferreira - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Giovana Shiozaki Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Giovanna Grilo - Santo André / ADSA

5. Brunna Rosa - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Sarah Martins - Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Tainá Santos - Clube Tênis de Mesa Jacareí

JUVENIL MASCULINO

 

1. Richard Pinheiro - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Lucca FelippiCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Thiago Uieda SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Nicolas Nishimura - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Rafael Nagamine - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Vinícius Tocura - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Victor Yue - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos 

5. Gustavo Gertsmann - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

ABSOLUTO A FEMININO

 

1. Natália Munhoz - Clube Ituano de Esportes

2. Camila Serikawa - Clube Ituano de Esportes

3. Amy Sekimoto - Santo André / ADSA

3. Ediane Bresciani - CCP Clube de Campo Piracicaba

5. Mayara Santos - ADAC / ATMC / Caraguatatuba

ABSOLUTO A MASCULINO

 

1. Guilherme Teodoro - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Emerson Maeda - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Pedro Rodrigues - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Leonardo Harata - Associação Atlética Saltense

3. Heverton Braz - TT Magnus

3. Marcel Bonzake - FME / Araraquara

5. Lucas SilvaSanto André / ADSA

5. Guilherme Spinelli - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

LADY FEMININO

 

1. Laura Ramalho - Clube Ituano de Esportes

2. Leiriadine Castro - FME / Araraquara

3. Monica Mine - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

3. Bianca Horie - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Cristina Harada - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

SENIOR MASCULINO

 

1. Rafael Pereira - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

2. Roberto Zangali - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Gustavo Morais - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Allan Santos - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

3. Andrei Tartari - Santo André / ADSA

3. Douglas Rodrigues - FME / Araraquara

5. Ednei SilvaACNP Araçatuba / SMELR

5. Israel Stroh - Associação Brasileira A Hebraica

VETERANO 5 MASCULINO

 

1. Fábio Mizutani - Master Pong LC Academia

2. Sérgio Incerpi - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Wilson Silva - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. David Johnson - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Márcio Sambomatsu - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

3. Newton Takaki - Kosmos Clube

5. José MartinsAssociação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Osvaldo Oyagawa - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

VETERANO 6 MASCULINO

 

1. José Boas - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Michele Gesualdi - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Edmur Oliveira - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Edson Leguth - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Nelson Cardoso - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Jorge Torres - Master Pong LC Academia