| Resultados - 2ª Etapa Ranking Paulista 2021 |

2ª Etapa RANKING PAULISTA 2021 - Ribeirão Pires
SUPER PRÉ-MIRIM FEMININO

 

1. Maiara Alves - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Alícia Andrade - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Mariana Modesto - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

3. Ana Imai - Santo André / ADSA

MIRIM FEMININO

 

1. Abigail Araújo - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Gabrielle Pincerato - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Camila Santos - Associação Mesa-Tenistas de Taubaté

3. Bianca Souza - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Luana Vitorino - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

5. Camila Fernandes - Clube Ituano de Esportes

MIRIM MASCULINO

 

1. Davi Fujii - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Lucas Romanki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Paulo Decanini SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Pedro Sayar - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Ren Nosawa - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Vitor Uieda - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Guilherme Barros - UCEG União Cultural Esportiva Guarulhense

5. Murilo Tocura - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

INFANTIL FEMININO

 

1. Sabrina Miyabara - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Gabriela Fujii - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Beatriz Fiore - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Gabriela Horie - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Maria Martins - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Sofia Kano - Clube Tênis de Mesa Jacareí

5. Maria Chiquetto - ADAC / ATMC / Caraguatatuba

5. Lana Ozeki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

INFANTIL MASCULINO

 

1. Abimael Menezes - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Kim IwazakiItaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Hamilton Yamane - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Guilherme Marchiori - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. David SouzaCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Enzo Almeida - Santo André / ADSA

5. Felipe Arado - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Caio Silva - Santo André / ADSA

JUVENIL FEMININO

 

1. Giovanna Grilo - Santo André / ADSA

2. Rebeca Daniello - UCEG União Cultural Esportiva Guarulhense

3. Karina Shiray - ARTEME Associação Registrense TM

3. Giovana Shiozaki Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Brunna Rosa - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Katherine Ferreira SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Sarah Martins - Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Milena Hayashi - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

JUVENIL MASCULINO

 

1. Richard Pinheiro - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Nicolas YamaneItaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Marcello Souza - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

3. Fernando Carnicelli - São Carlos TM

5. Nicolas Andrade - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Gabriel Caviquio - Santo André / ADSA

5. Guilherme Nunes - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Luigi Yamane - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

JUVENTUDE MASCULINO

 

1. Filipe Severiano - Santo André / ADSA

2. José de PaulaInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

3. Vinicius Simões São Carlos TM

3. Raphael Oliveira - Associação Tênis de Mesa de Campinas

5. Gustavo LacerdaInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

5. Lennon Uehara - Associação Atlética Saltense

ABSOLUTO A FEMININO

 

1. Natália Munhoz - Clube Ituano de Esportes

2. Maiza Mota - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Larissa Kurotaki - Associação Mesa-Tenistas de Taubaté

3. Camila Serikawa Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Thainá Ribeiro - Academia Tênis de Mesa LIFE PONG

5. Mayara Santos - ADAC / ATMC / Caraguatatuba

5. Amy Sekimoto - Santo André / ADSA

5. Alessandra Oliveira - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

ABSOLUTO A MASCULINO

 

1. Isaac Zauli - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Emerson Maeda - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Guilherme Spinelli - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

3. Eric Mancini - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Daniel Santos - TT Magnus

5. Lucas Silva - Santo André / ADSA

5. Jonas DinizAssociação Mesa-Tenistas de Taubaté

5. Paulo de Melo Santo André / ADSA

LADY FEMININO

 

1. Laura Ramalho - Clube Ituano de Esportes

2. Leiriadine Castro - FME / Araraquara

3. Carla Ara - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Aline Ferreira - Clube Inclusivo

5. Cristina Harada - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

5. Monica Mine - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

SENIOR MASCULINO

 

1. Douglas Rodrigues - FME Araraquara

2. Rui Nishizawa - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Andrei Tartari - Santo André / ADSA

3. Allan Santos - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Rafael Pereira - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Ricardo Inselsperger - Time Jundiaí

5. Israel Stroh - Associação Brasileira A Hebraica de São Paulo

5. Roberto Zangali - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

VETERANO 4 FEMININO

 

1. Danielli Kikumoto - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

2. Bianca Horie - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Joana Palmeira - Associação São Cristóvão de Esportes

3. Dirce Moreira - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

VETERANO 4 MASCULINO

 

1. Alexandre Caldeira - Associação Cultural Nipo-Brasileira Araçatuba / SMELR

2. Everton Vianna - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

3. Carlos Ferraz - Master Pong LC Academia

3. Luciano Pinto - Master Pong LC Academia

5. Rodolfo Vieira - Master Pong LC Academia

5. Roberto Lima - Associação Tênis de Mesa de Campinas

5. Marcelo Phaiffer - Associação Tênis de Mesa de Campinas

5. Alessandro Carnicelli - São Carlos TM

VETERANO 5 MASCULINO

 

1. Fábio Mizutani - Master Pong LC Academia

2. Sérgio Incerpi - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Sandro da Motta - Master Pong LC Academia

3. David Pastor - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Newton Takaki - Kosmos Clube

5. Osvaldo Oyagawa - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Marcio Sambomatsu - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

5. Flavio Matuguma - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

VETERANO 6 MASCULINO

 

1. Wilson Silva - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. José Boas Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Marco Araújo - Academia de Tênis LIFE PONG

3. Mario Melhado - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Michele Gesualdi - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Fernando Romio - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada