| Resultados - 3ª Etapa Ranking Paulista 2021 |

3ª Etapa Ranking Paulista - Cruzeiro/SP
SUPER PRÉ-MIRIM FEMININO

 

1. Maiara Alves - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Gabriela Saito - Instituto FAIR PLAY Desenv. Esportivo

3. Alícia AndradeCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Ana Imai - Santo André / ADSA 

5. Mariana Modesto - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

SUPER PRÉ-MIRIM MASCULINO

 

1. Murilo Bacaline - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

2. Henrique Rocha - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

3. Henrique Osaka - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

PRÉ-MIRIM MASCULINO

 

1. Marcelo Martin - Instituto FAIR PLAY Desenv. Esportivo

2. Henrique Osaka - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

3. Henrique Rocha - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

MIRIM FEMININO

 

1. Abigail Araújo - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Ani Tadima - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Bianca SouzaAssociação Nikkey São José dos Campos

3. Gabrielle Pincerato - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Clara Castilho - Master Pong LC Academia

5. Luana Vitorino - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

5. Letícia Matsukawa - Instituto FAIR PLAY Desenv. Esportivo

MIRIM MASCULINO

 

1. Vicenzo Nakashima - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Hamilton Yamane - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Ren Nosawa - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Davi Fujii - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Lucas Romanki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Paulo DecaniniSERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Vitor Uieda - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Guilherme Barros - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

INFANTIL FEMININO

 

1. Sofia Kano - Clube Tênis de Mesa Jacareí

2. Gabriela Fujii - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Sabrina Miyabara - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Beatriz Fiore - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Maria Martins - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Maria Chiquetto - ADAC / ATMC / Caraguatatuba

5. Gabriela Horie - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Julia Yetika SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

INFANTIL MASCULINO

 

1. Abimael Menezes - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Guilherme Marchiori - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Felipe Arado - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Kim IwazakiItaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Lucas Ogushi SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. David SouzaCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Caio Silva - Santo André / ADSA

5. Victor Pinhatar - A.F.E. Araraquara

JUVENIL FEMININO

 

1. Laís Yuta - ACEAS Nikkey Suzano

2. Giovanna Grilo - Santo André / ADSA

3. Karina Shiray - ARTEME Associação Registrense TM

3. Rebeca Daniello - UCEG União Cultural Esportiva Guarulhense

5. Juliana Shintate - Kosmos Clube

5. Katherine Ferreira SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Júlia Souza - Associação Nova Era TM

5. Tainá Santos - Clube Tênis de Mesa Jacareí

JUVENIL MASCULINO

 

1. Richard Pinheiro - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Nicolas YamaneItaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Fernando Carnicelli - São Carlos TM

3. Gustavo Gertsmann CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Vinícius Tocura - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Thiago Uieda - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Nicolas Andrade CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Felipe Miua - Kosmos Clube

JUVENTUDE FEMININO

 

1. Victoria Amorim - Praia Grande Clube

2. Alessandra OliveiraInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

3. Thais Silva - Praia Grande Clube

JUVENTUDE MASCULINO

 

1. Gustavo LacerdaInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

2. Lennon Uehara - Associação Atlética Saltense

3. João MiraYara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

3. José de PaulaInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

5. Raphael Oliveira - Associação Tênis de Mesa de Campinas

5. Vinicius Simões São Carlos TM

ABSOLUTO A FEMININO

 

1. Maiza Mota - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Natália Munhoz - Clube Ituano de Esportes

3. Thainá Ribeiro - Clube Ituano de Esportes

3. Camila Serikawa Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Isabela Cassemiro - A.F.E. Araraquara

5. Larissa Kurotaki - Associação Mesa-Tenistas de Taubaté

ABSOLUTO A MASCULINO

 

1. Isaac Zauli - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Rafael Rocha - Santo André / ADSA

3. Lucas Silva - Santo André / ADSA

3. Leonardo Arata - Associação Atlética Saltense

5. Thiago Pradella - Santo André / ADSA

5. Daniel Santos - TT Magnus

5. Pedro RodriguesCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Jonas Diniz Associação Mesa-Tenistas de Taubaté

LADY FEMININO

 

1. Laura Ramalho - Clube Ituano de Esportes

2. Mariana Silva - Cruzeirense TM

3. Leiriadine Castro - A.F.E. Araraquara

3. Sara Santos - Master Pong LC Academia

5. Monica Mine - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Carla Ara - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

SENIOR MASCULINO

 

1. Ricardo Inselsperger - Time Jundiaí

2. Cláudio Massad - Associação Nova Era TM

3. De Jung - Master Pong LC Academia

3. Fabio MatosInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

5. Rodrigo Ruiz - Master Pong LC Academia

5. Allan Santos - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Roberto Zangali - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Gustavo Morais- Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

VETERANO 4 FEMININO

 

1. Danielli Kikumoto - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

2. Bianca Horie - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Joana Palmeira - Associação São Cristóvão de Esportes

3. Cristina Harada - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

3. Dirce Moreira - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

VETERANO 4 MASCULINO

 

1. Everton Vianna - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

2. Alexandre Caldeira - Associação Cultural Nipo-Brasileira Araçatuba / SMELR

3. Carlos Ferraz - Master Pong LC Academia

3. Alessandro Carnicelli - São Carlos TM

5. Lincoln Kuuano - Kosmos Clube

5. Marcelo Phaiffer - Associação Tênis de Mesa de Campinas

5. Luciano Pinto - Master Pong LC Academia

5. Guilherme Ifanger - Associação Nova Era TM

VETERANO 5 MASCULINO

 

1. Fábio Mizutani - Master Pong LC Academia

2. David Pastor - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Marcio Sambomatsu - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

3. Vanderlei SouzaAssociação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Sérgio Incerpi - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Nelson Azuma - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Newton Takaki - Kosmos Clube

5. Charley Suzuki - Kosmos Clube

VETERANO 6 MASCULINO

 

1. Wilson Silva - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Fernando Romio - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. José Boas Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Marco Araújo - Academia de Tênis LIFE PONG

5. Michele Gesualdi - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Jorge TorresMaster Pong LC Academia