| Resultados - 4ª Etapa Ranking Paulista 2021 |

SUPER PRÉ-MIRIM FEMININO

 

1. Maiara Alves - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Alícia AndradeCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Ana Imai - Santo André / ADSA 

3. Gabriela Saito - Instituto FAIR PLAY Desenv. Esportivo

SUPER PRÉ-MIRIM MASCULINO

 

1. Frederico Martins - Clube Ituano de Esportes 

2. Marcelo Martin - Instituto Fair Play Desenvolvimento Esportivo

3. Murilo Bacaline - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

3. João Piva - São Carlos TM

5. Bernardo Moura - São Carlos TM

PRÉ-MIRIM MASCULINO

 

1. Henrique Rocha - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

2. Arthur Takaoka - Yara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

MIRIM FEMININO

 

1. Gabrielle Pincerato - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Maria Tamura- SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Bianca SouzaAssociação Nikkey São José dos Campos

3. Letícia Matsukawa - Instituto FAIR PLAY Desenvimento Esportivo

MIRIM MASCULINO

 

1. Davi Fujii - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Lucas Romanki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Pedro SayarSERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Paulo DecaniniSERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Murilo Tocura - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Felipe Noguchi - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Guilherme Lima - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Felipe Lambaz - Santo André / ADSA

INFANTIL FEMININO

 

1. Lana Ozeki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Maria Chiquetto - ADAC / ATMC / Caraguatatuba

3. Gabriela Fujii - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Emily Kobayashi - ACEAS Nikkey Suzano

5. Gabriela Gomes - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Maria Fernandes - Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Caroline Santos - Associação Mesatenistas de Taubaté

5. Beatriz Kanashiro - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

INFANTIL MASCULINO

 

1. Guilherme Marchiori - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

2. Augusto Andrade - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Hamilton Yamane - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Vicenzo Nakashima - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Lucas Ogushi SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Enzo de Almeida - Santo André / ADSA

JUVENIL FEMININO

 

1. Laís Yuta - ACEAS Nikkey Suzano

2. Giovanna Grilo - Santo André / ADSA

3. Sarah Martins - Clube Ituano de Esportes

3. Gabriela Zago Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

5. Rebeca Daniello - UCEG União Cultural Esportiva Guarulhense

5. Katherine Ferreira SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

5. Giovana Shiozaki - Clube Ituano de Esportes

5. Laís Kurotobi - Santo André / ADSA

JUVENIL MASCULINO

 

1. Lucca Felippi - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Iago Bittencourt - São Carlos TM

3. Nicholas Yamane- Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Victor Yue- Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Fernando Carnicelli - São Carlos TM

5. Gustavo Gertsmann - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Felipe Miua - Kosmos Clube

5. Gabriel Caviquio- Santo André / ADSA

JUVENTUDE FEMININO

 

1. Júlia de Sousa - Associação Nova Era TM

1. Victoria Amorim - Praia Grande Clube

2. Alessandra OliveiraInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

3. Thais Silva - Praia Grande Clube

JUVENTUDE MASCULINO

 

1. João MiraYara Clube Maria / Academia Nelson Machado

2. José de PaulaInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

3. Gustavo Lacerda Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

3. Filipi Severiano - Santo André / ADSA

ABSOLUTO A FEMININO

 

1. Maiza Mota - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

2. Natália Munhoz - Clube Ituano de Esportes

3. Camila Serikawa Clube Ituano de Esportes

3. Amy Sekimoto - Santo André / ADSA

ABSOLUTO A MASCULINO

 

1. Rafael Rocha - Santo André / ADSA

2. Emerson MaedaCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Leonardo Arata - Associação Atlética Saltense

3. Thiago Pradella - Santo André / ADSA

5. Pedro RodriguesCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

5. Jonas Diniz Associação Mesa-Tenistas de Taubaté

5. Marcel Bonzake - FME Araraquara

5. Guilherme Matos - Praia Grande Vôlei

LADY FEMININO

 

1. Carla Ara - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. Laura Ramalho - Clube Ituano de Esportes

3. Monica Mine - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

SENIOR MASCULINO

 

1. Cláudio Massad - Associação Nova Era TM

2. Fabio MatosInstituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

3. Gustavo de Morais- Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Andrei Tartari - Santo André / ADSA

5. Rafael Pereira - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Douglas Rodrigues - FME Araraquara

5. Ricardo Inselsperger - Time Jundiaí

5. Rodrigo Ruiz - Master Pong LC Academia

VETERANO 4 FEMININO

 

1. Danielli Kikumoto - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

2. Bianca Horie - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Cristina Harada - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

VETERANO 4 MASCULINO

 

1. Alexandre Caldeira - Associação Cultural Nipo-Brasileira Araçatuba / SMELR

2. Rodrigo Vital - Time Jundiaí

3. Alessandro Carnicelli - São Carlos TM

3. Carlos Ferraz - Master Pong LC Academia

5. Everton Vianna - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Marcelo Phaiffer - Associação Tênis de Mesa de Campinas

5. Matheus Ponchio - Academia Tênis de Mesa LIFE PONG

5. Rudemir Piassi - Academia Tênis de Mesa LIFE PONG

VETERANO 5 MASCULINO

 

1. Silnei Yuta - ACEAS Nikkey Suzano

2. Newton Takaki - Kosmos Clube

3. Sérgio Incerpi - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES

3. Vanderlei SouzaAssociação Nikkey São José dos Campos

5. Fábio Mizutani - Master Pong LC Academia

5. David Pastor - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

5. Marcio Sambomatsu - ACE Mesatenistas de Votorantim

5. Charley Suzuki - Kosmos Clube

VETERANO 6 FEMININO

 

1. Joana Palmeira - Associação São Cristóvão de Esportes

2. Marcia Cury - Associação Nova Era TM

3. Dirce Moreira - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena

3. Toyomi Adachi - Associação Nova Era TM

VETERANO 6 MASCULINO

 

1. Fernando Romio - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

2. José Vilas Boas Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada

3. Wilson da Silva - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano

3. Michele Gesualdi - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada