| RANKING 2021 - INFANTIL MASCULINO |

 

Atualização: 06-10-2021

1. Abimael Araújo - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 54 pontos

1. Guilherme Marchiori SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 54 pontos

2. Kim IwazakiItaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 34 pontos

3. Hamilton Yamane - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 27 pontos

4. Felipe Arado - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 24 pontos

5. Caio Silva - Santo André / ADSA - 20 pontos

5. David SouzaCR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES - 20 pontos

5. Leonardo IIzuka - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 20 pontos

6. Lucas Ogushi - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 18 pontos

7. Enzo Almeida - Santo André / ADSA - 17 pontos

8. Augusto Andrade - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 14 pontos

9. Victor Pinhatar - FME Araraquara - 13 pontos

10. Rogério Carvalho - CCP Clube de Campo Piracicaba - 11 pontos

11. Breno SouzaAssociação Nova Era TM - 10 pontos

11. Igor Melges - Santo André / ADSA - 10 pontos

11. José MarianoAssociação Nova Era TM - 10 pontos

11. Kevin Santos - CR Saldanha da Gama / Santa Cecília / FUPES - 10 pontos

11. Paulo Faggionato - Associação Tênis de Mesa Campinas - 10 pontos

11. Vizenzo Nakashima - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 10 pontos

12. Léo Lopes - CCP Clube de Campo Piracicaba - 09 pontos

13. Enzo Carneiro - São Carlos TM - 08 pontos

14. Pedro Brandão - FME Araraquara - 07 pontos

15. Augusto Hashimoto Santo André / ADSA - 06 pontos

15. Henrique Yamane - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 06 pontos

16. Caio Murakami - UCEG União Cultural Esportiva Guarulhense - 05 pontos

16. Kaue Araújo Yara Clube Marília / Academia Nelson machado - 05 pontos

17. Adriel Rocha São Carlos TM - 03 pontos

17. André Nakagawa - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos - 03 pontos

17. Élcio Vieira - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena - 03 pontos

17. João Marques - Associação Nova Era TM - 03 pontos

18. Bruno Sasaki - ACEAS Nikkey Suzano - 02 pontos

18. Felipe de Matos - Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena - 02 pontos

18. Pedro Silva - Associação Nikkey São José dos Campos - 02 pontos

19. Gustavo Yazawo - Kosmos Clube - 01 ponto

19. Higor Silva - Associação Pais e Amigos TM São Carlos - 01 ponto

19. Joh Takahashi - ARTEME Associação Registrense TM - 01 ponto

19. Leonardo Pinto - Associação Tênis de Mesa Jacareí - 01 ponto

19. Lucas Arabian APMDFESP - 01 ponto

19. Matheus Porto - Santo André / ADSA - 01 ponto

19. Miguel Bonifácio - Cruzeirense TM - 01 ponto

19. Rodrigo Furuta Kosmos Clube - 01 ponto

19. Victor Bittencourt Cruzeirense TM - 01 ponto