| RANKING 2021 - MIRIM MASCULINO |

 

Atualização: 06-10-2021

1. Davi Fujii - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 60 pontos

2. Lucas Romanki - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 55 pontos

3. Pedro Sayar - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 37 pontos

4. Paulo Decanini SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 30 pontos

4. Vicenzo NakashimaSERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 30 pontos

5. Ren Nosawa - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 23 pontos

6. Guilherme Barros - UCEG União Cultural Esportiva Guarulhense - 20 pontos

7. Murilo Tocura - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 18 pontos

7. Vitor Uieda - SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 18 pontos

8. Felipe Noguchi - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 15 pontos

9. Guilherme Lima - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 14 pontos

9. Hamilton YamaneItaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 14 pontos

9. Lucas YamaneSERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 14 pontos

10. Felipe Lambaz - Santo André ADSA - 12 pontos

11. Henrique Pavani - Master Pong LC Academia - 10 pontos

11. Lucas IkedaSERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 10 pontos

11. Miguel Massuda - UCEG União Cultural Esportiva Guarulhense - 10 pontos

11. Theo Tadima SERC Sta. Maria / São Caetano - 10 pontos

12. Frederico Martins - Clube Ituano de Esportes - 08 pontos

13. Felipe Okano - Clube de Campo de Piracicaba - 07 pontos

14. Arthur Lemos - Associação Tênis de Mesa de Campinas - 06 pontos

14. Enzo Miranda - Santo André ADSA - 06 pontos

14. Gustavo Adachi - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 06 pontos

14. Vitor Motikawa - Santo André ADSA - 06 pontos

15. Arthur Cavalcanti - Master Pong LC Academia - 04 pontos

15. Cezar Maciel - Clube de Campo de Piracicaba - 04 pontos

15. Christian Kora - Itaim Keiko / JJ Yamada - 04 pontos

15. Neemias Vieira - Master Pong LC Academia - 04 pontos

15. Nicolas Matsuchita - Kosmos Clube - 04 pontos

16. Artur Sanchez - Master Pong LC Academia - 03 pontos

16. Enzo Chu - São Carlos TM - 03 pontos

17. Enzo Santos Instituto MATOS TT / SESI-SP / Lorena - 02 pontos

17. Felipe Rocha - Yara Clube Marília / Academia Nelson Machado - 02 pontos

17. Isaac Silva - Praia Grande Vôlei - 02 pontos

18. Murilo Bacaline - Yara Clube Marília / Academia Nelson Machado  - 01 ponto

18. Yan Baraldi - Associação Mesatenistas de Taubaté - 01 ponto

18. Gustavo PerdigãoClube de Campo de Piracicaba - 01 ponto