| Ranking |

| SENIOR MASCULINO |

1 - Luiz Dias - NOSSO CLUBE DE LIMEIRA - SP

2 - Ricardo Inselsperger - TIME JUNDIAÍ - SP

3 - Edy Sakurada - SOC. ESP. RECREAT. CULT. SANTA MARIA / S. CAETANO - SP

3 - Cláudio Massad - ASSOC. NOVA ERA DE T.M. - SP

5 - Douglas Rodrigues - AFE ARARAQUARA - SP

5 - Edgar Bull - ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA SALTENSE - SP

5 - Gustavo de Morais - ITAIM KEIKO / JJ YAMADA - SP

5 - Roberto Zangali - ITAIM KEIKO / JJ YAMADA - SP

9 - Hugo Santos - ASSOCIAÇÃO NIKKEY SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP

9 - Alfredo de Souza - COOPERCOTIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE - SP

9 - Israel Stroh - ASSOCIAÇÃO BRASILEIRA A HEBRAICA DE SÃO PAULO - SP

9 - Gustavo de Souza - ACADEMIA POWER PONG - SP

9 - Fábio de Matos - INSTITUTO MATOS TT/SESISP/LORENA - SP

9 - Thiago Otanari - SÃO CARLOS TM - SP

9 - Michel Sartorato - TIME JUNDIAÍ - SP

9 - Rodnei Roberto - KOSMOS CLUBE - SP

17 - Leonardo Chaves - CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/SANTA CECÍLIA/FUPES - SP

17 - De Hong Jung - MASTER PONG LC ACADEMIA - SP

17 - Rafael Pereira - CLUBE DE TÊNIS DE MESA JACAREÍ - SP

17 - Thiago Gomes - CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/SANTA CECÍLIA/FUPES - SP

17 - Pedro Figueiredo - CR SALDANHA DA GAMA/SANTA CECÍLIA/FUPES - SP

17 - Allan dos Santos - ASSOCIAÇÃO NIKKEY SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP

17 - Bruno Miranda - ITAIM KEIKO / JJ YAMADA - SP

17 - Rafael de Souza - SANTO ANDRÉ / ADSA  - SP

33 - Marcel Shiomi - ITAIM KEIKO / JJ YAMADA - SP

33 - Cheng Pang - COOPERCOTIA ATLÉTICO CLUBE - SP

33 - Luis Tibana - ITAIM KEIKO / JJ YAMADA - SP

33 - Vitor Martins - ASSOCIAÇÃO NIKKEY SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP

33 - Bruno Mune - APMDFESP - SP

33 - Guilherme Rezende - PRAIA GRANDE VÔLEI - SP

33 - Tiago Sakagute - SOC. ESP. RECREAT. CULT. SANTA MARIA / S. CAETANO - SP

33 - Nicholas Mestre - TIME JUNDIAÍ - SP

33 - Valter Mukaibata - ASSOCIAÇÃO NIKKEY SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP

33 - Roni Firmino - SÃO CARLOS TM - SP

33 - Bruno Araújo - ASSOC. CULT. E ESP. DOS MESATENISTAS DE VOTORANTIM - SP

33 - Christian Araki - ACADEMIA DE TÊNIS DE MESA LIFE PONG - SP